Ehrenmitglieder

Ehrenmitglieder

Ehrentafel SVBS Ehrenmitglieder

Name Vorname          ernanntgestorben
Gerber Beat2016 
Graf Ruedi2015 
Klarer Rolf2015 
Rappo Felix2012 
Kälin Otto2007 
Brun Hermann2007 
Achermann Rudolf2007 
Jermann Marcel20042016
Peterhans Herwig2000 
Wildhaber Josef  20002020
Borner Titus19992000
Buser Paul1999 
Meyer Oswald1996 
Klarer Hans1996 
Menzi Fredy1993 
Schneider Hugo19922012
Schnyder Karl19922016
Lustenberger Alfred19921997
Richli Heinz19902002
Wyss Josef1990    
Buser Marcel1989    
Liechti Heinrich1988    
Jäger Christian19882019
Von Wyl Hans19852011
Roth Werner19842021
Aebersold Hansruedi19801996
Schütz Hermann1980 
Stürzinger Jules19792014
Schneider Arnold19781992
Suter Ernst19781981
Stamm Ulrich19782001
Laumann Heiner19781999
Schaerer René19782010
Helfer Kurt19781998
Krähenbühl Heinrich19782003
Friedli Fritz19781989
Fricker Walter1978    
Ruch Walter19781999
Hürzeler Albert19781995
Brügger Arthur19781997
Schaub Emil19781989
Fankhauser Walter19782014
Krüsi Ernst19762019
Grossenbacher Fritz19742017
Nussbaumer Alphons19721984
Meneghin Josef19701987
Bürgin Anton19692004
Kallen Anton19692003
Rudin Hans1969???
Utzinger Hans19691996
Stürzinger Fritz1969    
Braun Albert19692003
Emmenegger Ernst19682004
Wegmüller Louis19681974
Müller Otto19671996
Haberstich Jakob19661987
Holzherr Eugen19661990
Dätwyler Paul19651984
Pauli Ernst19651986
Regenass Albert19622002
Weisskopf Ernst19621982
Bielser Emil19591959
Schulthess Hans19591991
Schwendener Gallus19571990
Tschirren Hans19561985
Brechbühl Fritz19551963
Barmettler Josef19541967
Baumeler Hans19531996
Buchmüller Georg19481989
Wagner Robert19461967
Burkhart Georg19431958
Bloch Adolf19431948
Ackeret Karl19431963
Seckinger Theophil19401941
Schwarb Josef19401959
Ami Hans19391949
Thurneysen Alphons19371945
Borer Oskar19371959
Zeller Emil19361970
Thummermuth Karl19361954
Büchler Arnold19351940
Zimmerli Ernst19351964
Schindler August19311944
Buser Paul19291940
Banga Heinz19291934
Dreyfuss Ernst19291933
Freudiger Jakob19291950
Lenz Alfred19291953
Münch Remy19291955
Matter Walter19291952
Schetty Strübin August19291960
Spindler August19291954
Schindler Emil19291956
Ziegler Oskar19291946
Estermann Fritz19291972
Eisele Carlo19291963
Gersbach August19291966
Gutekunst Adolf19291960
Metzger Franz19291976
Matt August19291961
Schaub August19291966
Wernli Gotthold19281955
Greiner Fritz19251936
Hasler Emil19211934
Hasler Ernst19131960
Zschokke Heinrich   19101944
Ferralli Charles19101928

NWSV Ehren-Mitglieder des SVBS 2021

sind ebenfalls Kant. EM SVBS

Name VornameGeb. DatumErnannt 
Stürzinger Fritz30.04.19311980 
Roth Werner01.02.19311989verstorben am 14.01.2021
Wyss Josef07.05.19491991 
Menzi Fredy18.06.19391994auch ESV
Liechti Heinrich09.10.19411997auch ESV
Meyer Oswald26.06.19461997 
Klarer Rolf17.12.19682016 
Rappo Felix02.08.19612020auch ESV